Hpe Intel Xeon 6138 Icosa-Core (20 Core) 2 Ghz Processor Upgrade - Socket 3647 - 20 Mb - 27.50 Mb Cache - 64-Bit Processing - 3.70 Ghz Overclocking Speed - 14 Nm - 125 W - 186.8°f (86°c) - Taa Compliance

Hpe Intel Xeon 6138 Icosa-Core (20 Core) 2 Ghz Processor Upgrade - Socket 3647 - 20 Mb - 27.50 Mb Cache - 64-Bit Processing - 3.70 Ghz Overclocking Speed - 14 Nm - 125 W - 186.8°f (86°c) - Taa Compliance

4.5 stars, based on 12 reviews

USD 2941.21

In stock

Description

Intel® Xeon® Gold processors offer high performance, advanced reliability, and hardware-enhanced security optimized for demanding data center, hybrid-cloud compute, network, and storage workloads.

Additional Information

Related

New

HP Z6 G4 Workstation
p HP Z6 Workstation A future-proof powerhouse. Unlock your software potential Experience real-time, smooth performance on graphics-intensive work such as advanced 3D CAD amp rendering, VFX and

8037.96 р.

New

Axiom Fiber Optic Network Cable
p 8 fiber - to 4 LC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 9/125, Singlemode, Yellow 8 Fiber MTP/MPO Female and 4 LC Duplex

193.75 р.

New

Home Inspection
h2 strong General Information Page /strong /h2 p strong Home InspectionThis Course is sponsored by 360training.com, Inc. /strong br / DRE Sponsor ID

19.00 р.

New

Brother TD4000 Direct Thermal Printer
p The Brother TD-4000 desktop barcode and label printers represent a great value at an affordable price. They feature a four-inch wide print head, high resolution printing, fast throughput

366.96 р.

New

Panduit Cable Raceway Cover
p Type NC halogen-free wiring duct cover, 4 W x 6 39 39 length, halogen-free, white. /p

35.98 р.

New

Elite Screens Insta-DE2af - 5
p Convert entire walls into a dry-erase whiteboard projection screen The Insta-DE2a is a self-adhesive wall covering film material that instantly converts entire walls into a professional Dry-Erase

619.82 р.

New

HP Care Pack - 2
p Overview Parts and Remote Service with defective media retention offers access to high quality remote assistance and replacement parts to authorized HP Partners for hardware components that are

922.62 р.

New

21 White Personal Protection
p strong Hoods /strong are a great tool in protecting you head and face from any unwanted particles. Ideal for the lab setting, these hoods will help

107.95 р.

New

Lenovo VMware vRealize Suite 2018
p VMware vRealize Suite 2018 Advanced Per PLU w/1Yr Support /p

.00 р.

New

Axiom QSFP to QSFP
p Axiom offers a full line of efficient cost effective cabling solutions for your networking project. We use only the finest components and the latest construction technologies

97.50 р.

New

200 CMC Pro Taiyo Yuden
CMC Pro Taiyo Yuden 16X DVD-R disks provide exceptional quality for general use and feature silver surface configurations. The extraordinarily versatile 16X DVD-R media can be used with the new

95.95 р.

New

Kingston A400 120G SATA3 SSD
FeaturesFast data transmission.Portable external SSD with a sequential read and write speed of 500/320MB/s.Good heat dissipation, zero noise.Slim and lightweight, put in your pocket or briefcase and take along with

67.57 р.

New

Authentic Coilology 316L Stainless Steel
3 28 AWG / 3 0.32mm dia. / 0.38ohm / 10pcs/pack

1.84 р.

New

Authentic Vandy Vape Pulse X
Stainless steel / 24mm diameter / w/ BF pin

24.34 р.

New

Epson ELPLP51 Replacement Lamp
p REPLACEMENT LAMP F Z800WUNL/Z8050WNL /p

465.13 р.

New

50 Custom The Ear Bud
Includes 3. 5mm connector ear buds and an automobile USB adaptor with 5V/1Amp output in a zipper case. 50 Custom The Ear Bud Charger Kit - Red - Promotional Product

439.50 р.

New

Chief NACF1950BA Rack Shelf Faceplate
p Custom Face plates are designed to finish off the front of non-rack mount equipment when connected to the appropriate custom mounting shelf. /p

90.40 р.

New

Axiom Fiber Optic Network Cable
p 8 fiber - to 4 LC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 9/125, Singlemode, Yellow 8 Fiber MTP/MPO Female and 4 LC Duplex

193.75 р.

New

TZ600 SECUPG PLUS ADV CSC
br Warning Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov. br

4158.00 р.

New

Authentic XFKM Ni80 Taiji Pre-Coiled
28/32 22 AWG / 0.32mm/0.2mm 0.64mm dia. / 0.26ohm / 10pcs/pack

2.95 р.

New

Youmi A13 7.0 Capacitive
A13 / MALI400 MP2 / 512MB RAM / 802.11n / Flash Player 11.1 / 1080P / actual internal storage 1.94GB

41.52 р.

New

C2G Arista Networks SFP-10G-SR-AR Compatible
p This SFP transceiver module is designed for use with Arista Networks network equipment and is equivalent to Arista Networks part number AR-SFP-10G-SR. This transceiver is built to

296.25 р.

New

IBM 39V3204 Original Toner Cartridge
p IBM 39V3204. Page yield 9000 pages, Print technology Laser, Compatible products InfoPrint 1811, 1812 1822 /p

212.36 р.

New

HP EliteBook Folio 9480m 14
p Thin, powerful, secureAt just 190 inch thin, it's our thinnest EliteBook yet. The HP EliteBook Folio gives you a 14-inch diagonal display with the all

2146.25 р.

New

Elite Screens Insta-DE2af - 5
p Convert entire walls into a dry-erase whiteboard projection screen The Insta-DE2a is a self-adhesive wall covering film material that instantly converts entire walls into a professional Dry-Erase

619.82 р.

New

Givo Style Telescoping Mechanical Mod
1 1 clone / stainless steel brass

19.86 р.

New

Authentic Eleaf iStick 2200mAh 510
p strong AC power charger adapter /strong br / EU plug 2-round pin plug br / Input AC 100 240V, 50/60Hz, 100mA

31.58 р.

New

CQT 5-in-1 Battery Charger for
3 battery charging port 2 USB / AC 100-240V

40.36 р.